Posted by: fullofhazard | January 28, 2008

Naruto Season 4 dimulai!!!

Sekarang Naruto Season 4 udah dimulai…

Kita semua mengulang kembali cerita Naruto dari awal…

Sebenernya masih lebih baik lagi kalo yang ditayangin itu Naruto yang shippuden khan???Gue nunggu banget Naruto shippuden…

Gue punya DVD’a tapi versi bahsa inggris and korea…Coba kalo ada DVD yang versi bahasa Indonesia dipasaran…

Lo tau gak kira2 gimana ya cerita akhirnya Naruto???
Semua episodenya selalu bikin gue penasaran…hehehe…


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: